Hoppliga 2020

431 hopp, fordelt på 95 hoppere

Nr Navn Hopp
1 Fredrik Olsen [I3 DM2 MK] 37
2 Sverre Aleksandersen [D] 32
3 Bingo Christian [I3] 18
4 Bjørn Egil Falkenberg [C] 15
5 Marianne Dypå [D 15
6 Robertino Liedholm [B] 15
7 Jan Vegard [D I1] 13
8 Truls Rye Dahle [B] 13
9 Eirik Berg A 12
10 Christian Grevstad [D] 10
11 Glenn Hisdal [B] 10
12 Mattias Fosse [A] 10
13 Atle Bakke 9
14 Christian Sund [A] 8
15 Hans Jørgen Monsen 8
16 Steffen Nystad [C DM2] 8
17 Alexander Holleland [A] 7
18 Bernt Eikemo B 7
19 Christer Thorsen [B] 7
20 Håkon Søgnen [HI] 7
21 Bjørn Vigeland [C I3 6
22 Solve Turøy 6
23 TOMMY STEINSLAND 6
24 Even Runge 5
25 Jonathan Solbakk [B] 5
26 Kristine Svanholm 5
27 Stian Rævern Knudsen 5
28 Thomas Kilvær [B] 5
29 Tom Nilsen [B] 5
30 Anders Hatletveit A 4
31 Anna Lisa Klare [B] 4
32 ARNE AARHUS 4
33 Fredrik Skavlem 4
34 Kjer Petil Lodotten [B] 4
35 Ole-Aleksande Nilsen [EL] 4
36 Torgrim Odde 4
37 Andreas Løtuft[D I2] 3
38 Christina Saghaug B 3
39 Endre Vambheim1 3
40 Erik Syvertsen [D] 3
41 Espen Bjørndal 3
42 Hanne Lie 3
43 Kåre Jørgensen 3
44 Linda Råen [C i3] 3
45 Marion Fløysand 3
46 Morten Flatspinn A 3
47 Bjørn Meitemarken 2
48 Brage Tannvik Skei 2
49 Eivind Kolltveit 2
50 Elisabeth Fjellro 2
51 Erlend Bommo [B] 2
52 Ida Flaten Wist B 2
53 Isak Sælen 2
54 Jarl Ekremsvik Narte 2
55 Knut Bolme 2
56 Kordian Staniszewski [EL] 2
57 Levi Vindenes [EL] 2
58 Marius Bastiansen [A] 2
59 Morten Haglund 2
60 Robert Pedersen 2
61 Sturla Olsen [B] 2
62 Alexandra Hopland 1
63 Anders Haugland [EAFF] 1
64 Anders Vikøyr 1
65 Andrew Deeb 1
66 Anja Dahl [C] 1
67 Arne Haugland [I3] 1
68 Asbjørn Framnes [EL] 1
69 Bård Versto 1
70 Bernt Rørstad [A] 1
71 Brian Gerhard 1
72 eirik versto 1
73 Eivind Johannesen [A] 1
74 Eli Kanestrøm [B] 1
75 Eline Sandnes Fosse 1
76 Erlend Wiig Røssevold 1
77 Gustav Woie 1
78 Håkon Myklebust 1
79 Håkon Nordstrøm 1
80 Henrik Drangsland 1
81 Henrik Vatndal 1
82 Joar Haugland 1
83 Julie Andersen [EL] 1
84 Jørgen Sørenssen 1
85 Kevin Haagensen 1
86 Kristian Dramsdahl [ELL] 1
87 Maiken Bentzon D I2 1
88 Maria Hauge 1
89 Maria Rogde [ELL] 1
90 Sigurd Sauarlia [ELL] 1
91 Silje Koland 1
92 Steffen Lampe 1
93 Stephanie Bravo Sund 1
94 Øystein Aas 1
95 Øyvind Abildgaard 1