Hoppliga 2019

883 hopp, fordelt på 127 hoppere

Nr Navn Hopp
1 Andreas Spacefoam [D I2] 63
2 Steffen Nystad [C DM2] 59
3 Sverre A [C DM2 I3] 42
4 Bingo Christian [I3] 36
5 Fredrik Olsen [C] 35
6 Robertino Liedholm [B] 32
7 Morten Grimen A 28
8 Jan Vegard Carlsson [D] 24
9 Kurt Louis [B TV] 20
10 Bjørn Egil Falkenberg [B] 19
11 Hans Jørgen Monsen 18
12 Maiken Bentzon D I2 18
13 Bjørn Vigeland [C I3 17
14 Ida Flaten Wist B 17
15 Ron Holan [D I3 TV] 17
16 Glenn Hisdal [B] 15
17 Marianne Dypå [D 15
18 Eivind Kolltveit 14
19 Stian Knudsen [D TV] 14
20 Henning Valen [B] 13
21 Truls Rye Dahle [B] 13
22 Trym Nyheim 13
23 Yatzy Christian [C I3] 13
24 Ingvild M. Andersen [B] 12
25 Christina Saghaug B 11
26 Majken Jekthammer B 11
27 Anna Lisa Klare 10
28 Viktor Gjerde [B] 10
29 Atle Bakke 8
30 Linda Råen [C i3] 8
31 Mattias Fosse [EL] 8
32 Christian Grevstad [D] 7
33 Mathias Karvel Kyllingsta 7
34 Christer Thorsen [B] 6
35 Eirik Berg A 6
36 Jørgen Sørenssen 6
37 Sol Milde [EAFF] 6
38 Arild Aasen 5
39 Elisabeth Fjellro 5
40 Gilbert Ola Kjensno 5
41 Joakim Ekenes EL 5
42 Jonathan Solbak [C] 5
43 Josh Hawkins 5
44 Nina Krogstad [B] 5
45 Per Kjetil Lødøen [B] 5
46 Robert Pedersen 5
47 Solve Turøy 5
48 Thomas Kilvær [B] 5
49 Bjørn Meitemarken 4
50 Borgar Aas-Torkildsen 4
51 Emil Johansen Bare B 4
52 Sturla Olsen [B] 4
53 Tone Kristoffersen [C] 4
54 Vidar Fjelde [EL] 4
55 Alexander Holleland [A] 3
56 Andreas Herland [C I3] 3
57 ARNE AARHUS 3
58 Diderik Brunstad [B] 3
59 Eirik Brevik [B] 3
60 glenn folkvord 3
61 Håkon Søgnen [HI] 3
62 Hans Claussen EL Nivå8 3
63 Knut Bolme 3
64 Kristoffer Hauge [EL] 3
65 Levi Vindenes [EL] 3
66 Morten Kvalsnes 3
67 Ole-Aleksande Nilsen [EL] 3
68 per egil Vedø [A] 3
69 Roger Ellingsen 3
70 Steve Contreras [EL] 3
71 Tom Nilsen [B] 3
72 Øystein Rasmussen 3
73 Aaron Slecia 2
74 Anja Dahl [C] 2
75 Are Risnes [EL] 2
76 Bernt Eikemo B 2
77 Cathrine Harris [A] 2
78 Eli Kanestrøm [B] 2
79 Emil Hagen Hamre EL 2
80 Erik Arne Aaberg 2
81 Erik Vliegenthart [TM] 2
82 Erlend Bommo [B] 2
83 Espen Bjørndal 2
84 Frida Tharaldsen [EL] 2
85 Gaute Knutsen [EL] 2
86 Gunnar Steine 2
87 Isak Lerum 2
88 Jens Petter Bergtun [EL] 2
89 Josefine Røtzer-Lund 2
90 Klaus Davidsen 2
91 Kristina R. Spalder [EL] 2
92 Kristine Dufey [C] 2
93 Kristine Langeland [A] 2
94 Lars Erik Sivertsen [i2] 2
95 Stine Solberg [A] 2
96 Synne Frafjord [EL] 2
97 Addam Cirbo 1
98 Anders Hatletveit A 1
99 Bård Eide 1
100 Bård Sjøli 1
101 Benjamin Vågsholm [A] 1
102 Boris [D I2 TV D2] 1
103 Bruce Matthew Cypert 1
104 David Hyndman AUS D 1
105 eirik versto 1
106 Erik Syvertsen [D] 1
107 Fredrik Skavlem 1
108 Grete Viste Alt [C] 1
109 Jarle Hus [D i2 DM1] 1
110 Jimmy Sandstad B 1
111 Jonny Heggheim [A] 1
112 Julie Andersen [EL] 1
113 jørgen Iversen 1
114 Karoline Hansen 1
115 Kristine Svanholm 1
116 Lillegutt 1
117 Malin Madsen [A] 1
118 marius bastiansen 1
119 Mathias Sørumshagen [EL] 1
120 Nate Vervaart [B] 1
121 niklas meland johansson 1
122 Pål Venø A 1
123 Siril Dahle 1
124 Sondre Eikeland [B] 1
125 stian holsen 1
126 thomas svendsen 1
127 Wenche Jæger 1